More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Asunción Herrera | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 51m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #5003
Investment Rank #3911
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$81,000
Built Area
51 m²
Price/m²
$1588/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$966/mo
Gross Yield
14.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
674d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas