More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Asunción Las Lomas (Carmelitas) | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 450m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #13086
Investment Rank #12711
Deal Score
8
Investment Score
19
Key Metrics
Price
$1,200,000
Built Area
450 m²
Price/m²
$2667/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$896/mo
Gross Yield
0.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.4%
Details
Condition
Needs renovation
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
669d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas