More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Asunción Barrio Jara Z/ Distrito Perseverancia | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 78m² - Barrio Jara
Barrio Jara, Asunción
Deal Rank #11982
Investment Rank #11985
Deal Score
24
Investment Score
28
Key Metrics
Price
$120,000
Built Area
78 m²
Price/m²
$1538/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$733/mo
Gross Yield
7.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.3%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
664d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 13, 2026
Last Seen
May 13, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas