More
Vendo Dpto a Una cuadra de Avda. Mcl. López | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 75m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #10203
Investment Rank #10634
Deal Score
36
Investment Score
42
Key Metrics
Price
$93,500
Built Area
75 m²
Price/m²
$1247/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$632/mo
Gross Yield
8.1%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
671d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas