More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Central Fernando De La Mora | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 41m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #10865
Investment Rank #7053
Deal Score
33
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$57,300
Built Area
41 m²
Price/m²
$1398/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$582/mo
Gross Yield
12.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-4.5%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
666d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas