More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Central Luque | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 41m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #10907
Investment Rank #1275
Deal Score
33
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$56,247
Built Area
41 m²
Price/m²
$1372/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$586/mo
Gross Yield
12.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.0%
Details
Condition
Needs renovation
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
666d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas