More
Zona Las Mercedes, Departamento en Innova Las Mercedes en Venta | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 37m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #10652
Investment Rank #9081
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
33
Investment Score
48
Key Metrics
Price
$69,012
Built Area
37 m²
Price/m²
$1865/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$646/mo
Gross Yield
11.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.6%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
662d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas