More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Central San Lorenzo | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 26m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #11773
Investment Rank #9303
Deal Score
26
Investment Score
47
Key Metrics
Price
$36,500
Built Area
26 m²
Price/m²
$1404/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$301/mo
Gross Yield
9.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
654d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas