More
EN EL EXCLUSIVO COUNTRY CLUB MONTESOL DE LA CIUDAD DE LUQUE | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 300m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #11939
Investment Rank #6200
Deal Score
28
Investment Score
64
Key Metrics
Price
$340,000
Built Area
300 m²
Price/m²
$1133/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2500/mo
Gross Yield
8.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
657d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas