More
Vendo Casa En Fernando De La Mora Zona Sur | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 200m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #5420
Investment Rank #421
Deal Score
53
Investment Score
88
Key Metrics
Price
$93,590
Built Area
200 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$468/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1065/mo
Gross Yield
13.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.9%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
655d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas