More
Vendo amplia casa zona municipalidad de asunción | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 323m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #11565
Investment Rank #8823
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$360,000
Built Area
323 m²
Terrain
636 m²
Price/m²
$1115/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3500/mo
Gross Yield
11.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-5.1%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
657d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 14, 2026
Last Seen
May 14, 2026
View on InfoCasas