More
VENDO HERMOSA RESIDENCIA A 2 CUADRAS DEL YACHT | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 300m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #1365
Investment Rank #1802
Deal Score
69
Investment Score
79
Key Metrics
Price
$145,000
Built Area
300 m²
Price/m²
$483/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1303/mo
Gross Yield
10.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
644d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas