More
Vendo Hermosa Casa en San Lorenzo de 5 dorm. | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 260m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #3834
Investment Rank #486
Deal Score
59
Investment Score
87
Key Metrics
Price
$89,744
Built Area
260 m²
Terrain
373 m²
Price/m²
$345/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1792/mo
Gross Yield
24.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
640d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas