More
En Venta Departamento a Estrenar en Sajonia | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 93m² - Sajonia
Sajonia, Asunción
Deal Rank #10664
Investment Rank #9303
Deal Score
34
Investment Score
48
Key Metrics
Price
$143,300
Built Area
93 m²
Price/m²
$1541/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$950/mo
Gross Yield
8.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+53.4%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
644d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 28, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 28, 2026
View on InfoCasas