More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Central Lambaré | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 50m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #11701
Investment Rank #9120
Deal Score
28
Investment Score
48
Key Metrics
Price
$71,154
Built Area
50 m²
Price/m²
$1423/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$710/mo
Gross Yield
12.0%
Neighborhood Trend
-7.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
641d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas