More
CASA EN FDO. DE LA MORA Z. NORTE. VILLA OFELIA | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 220m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #10927
Investment Rank #4470
Deal Score
34
Investment Score
69
Key Metrics
Price
$169,644
Built Area
220 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$771/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1387/mo
Gross Yield
9.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+12.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
641d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 11, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 11, 2026
View on InfoCasas