More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO EN ASUNCIÓN BARRIO HERRERA | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 126m² - Herrera
Herrera, Asunción
Deal Rank #2824
Investment Rank #6952
Deal Score
63
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$179,000
Built Area
126 m²
Price/m²
$1421/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$900/mo
Gross Yield
6.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+0.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
640d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas