More
DEPARTAMENTO VENTA EDIFICIO PLATINUM PLAZA | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 149m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #11246
Investment Rank #11879
Deal Score
31
Investment Score
33
Key Metrics
Price
$90,000
Built Area
149 m²
Price/m²
$604/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$990/mo
Gross Yield
13.2%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
637d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-55%
View on InfoCasas