More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Asunción Herrera | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 86m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #8336
Investment Rank #7294
Deal Score
43
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$140,000
Built Area
86 m²
Price/m²
$1628/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1018/mo
Gross Yield
8.7%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.0%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
623d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas