More
Oportunidad de Inversión en Villa Morra - Vendo Residencia, excelente ubicación | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 767m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #12667
Investment Rank #12744
Deal Score
23
Investment Score
27
Key Metrics
Price
$1,150,000
Built Area
767 m²
Terrain
905 m²
Price/m²
$1499/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3500/mo
Gross Yield
3.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.1%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Individual
Days on Market
616d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas