More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Central Luque | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 130m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #10651
Investment Rank #8299
Deal Score
33
Investment Score
51
Key Metrics
Price
$188,250
Built Area
130 m²
Price/m²
$1448/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$586/mo
Gross Yield
3.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
603d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas