More
Departamento - Venta - Paraguay Central Luque | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 28.3m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #12042
Investment Rank #4050
Deal Score
23
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$62,500
Built Area
28.3 m²
Price/m²
$2208/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$668/mo
Gross Yield
12.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
603d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas