More
Vive en Torre Narciso: Moderno departamento en Las Lomas, Asunción. | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 50m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #13078
Investment Rank #13108
Deal Score
8
Investment Score
8
Key Metrics
Price
$87,552
Built Area
50 m²
Price/m²
$1751/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$784/mo
Gross Yield
10.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.7%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
584d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Apr 7, 2026
Quality Penalty
-89%
View on InfoCasas