More
Residencia de Lujo con Piscina y Quincho en Terreno de 3,000 m² | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 795m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #12060
Investment Rank #12428
Deal Score
27
Investment Score
30
Key Metrics
Price
$750,000
Built Area
795 m²
Terrain
3000 m²
Price/m²
$943/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2625/mo
Gross Yield
4.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+2.9%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
579d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas