More
VENDO RESIDENCIA MINIMALISTA A ESTRENAR EN EL BARRIO CERRADO SURUBI´I | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 407m² - Mariano Roque Alonso
Mariano Roque Alonso, Central
Deal Rank #11085
Investment Rank #9704
Deal Score
32
Investment Score
51
Key Metrics
Price
$490,000
Built Area
407 m²
Terrain
1450 m²
Price/m²
$1204/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1307/mo
Gross Yield
3.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
566d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Mar 23, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 23, 2026
View on InfoCasas