More
Chalet A Precio De Oportunidad...en San Lorenzo | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 80m² - San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo, Central
Deal Rank #7593
Investment Rank #879
Deal Score
46
Investment Score
85
Key Metrics
Price
$35,256
Built Area
80 m²
Terrain
240 m²
Price/m²
$441/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
22.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+25.7%
Details
Condition
Renovated
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
568d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas