More
VENDO CASA EN LUQUE ZONA ALTAMENTE COMERCIAL | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 180m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #11220
Investment Rank #5044
Deal Score
30
Investment Score
67
Key Metrics
Price
$166,667
Built Area
180 m²
Terrain
386 m²
Price/m²
$926/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1075/mo
Gross Yield
7.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.7%
Details
Condition
Needs maintenance
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
550d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas