More
¡Oportunidad única de venta en Lambaré, Barrio Santa Rosa ll! | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 265m² - Lambaré
Lambaré, Central
Deal Rank #4574
Investment Rank #4670
Deal Score
56
Investment Score
69
Key Metrics
Price
$146,511
Built Area
265 m²
Terrain
372 m²
Price/m²
$553/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1020/mo
Gross Yield
8.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
555d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 11, 2026
View on InfoCasas