More
Departamento en venta de 2 dormitorios en Mora Cué | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 42m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #8802
Investment Rank #4184
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
66
Key Metrics
Price
$55,300
Built Area
42 m²
Price/m²
$1317/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$668/mo
Gross Yield
14.5%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.7%
Details
Condition
Under construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
512d
Flood Risk
HIGH
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas