More
CASA EN VENTA EN FERNANDO DE LA MORA ZONA NORTE A 2 CUADRAS DE MARISCAL LOPEZ | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 140m² - Fernando de la Mora
Fernando de la Mora, Central
Deal Rank #9086
Investment Rank #2349
Deal Score
41
Investment Score
77
Key Metrics
Price
$101,282
Built Area
140 m²
Terrain
396 m²
Price/m²
$723/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1065/mo
Gross Yield
12.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.9%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
518d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas