More
Vendo departamento con cochera en el Centro | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 92m² - La Encarnación
La Encarnación, Asunción
Deal Rank #960
Investment Rank #390
Deal Score
73
Investment Score
86
Key Metrics
Price
$53,000
Built Area
92 m²
Price/m²
$576/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$733/mo
Gross Yield
16.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+9.4%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
512d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas