More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO DE 2 DORM EN PETRA IMPERIALE | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 65m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #11288
Investment Rank #9712
Pre-Construction
Deal Score
30
Investment Score
46
Key Metrics
Price
$197,250
Built Area
65 m²
Price/m²
$3035/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1100/mo
Gross Yield
6.7%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Pre-construction
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
501d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas