More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO AMOBLADO EN YCUA SATI | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 44m² - Ycuá Satí
Ycuá Satí, Asunción
Deal Rank #6505
Investment Rank #5675
Deal Score
49
Investment Score
62
Key Metrics
Price
$97,000
Built Area
44 m²
Price/m²
$2205/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$800/mo
Gross Yield
9.9%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.1%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
490d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas