More
VENDO CASA EN VILLA AURELIA A PASOS DE LA MUNICIPALIDAD DE ASUNCION | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 304m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #7749
Investment Rank #9353
Deal Score
46
Investment Score
52
Key Metrics
Price
$275,000
Built Area
304 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$905/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1234/mo
Gross Yield
5.4%
Neighborhood Trend
-5.1%
Days on Market
491d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas