More
AMPLIA PROPIEDAD COMERCIAL DE 734 M2 EN LUQUE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 419m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #7223
Investment Rank #4841
Deal Score
47
Investment Score
68
Key Metrics
Price
$299,000
Built Area
419 m²
Terrain
734 m²
Price/m²
$714/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1062/mo
Gross Yield
4.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.0%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
481d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas