More
EN VENTA RESIDENCIA SOBRE VILLA MORRA - ID 31823 | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 330m² - Villa Morra
Villa Morra, Asunción
Deal Rank #9326
Investment Rank #8590
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$450,000
Built Area
330 m²
Terrain
556 m²
Price/m²
$1364/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
2
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3500/mo
Gross Yield
9.3%
Neighborhood Trend
+6.1%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
482d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Mar 23, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 23, 2026
View on InfoCasas