More
Dpto de 1 Dorm con vestidor Zona Shopping del Sol | inver.tips
Back to listings
1bd 57m² - Las Lomas
Las Lomas, Asunción
Deal Rank #1122
Investment Rank #788
Deal Score
72
Investment Score
82
Key Metrics
Price
$82,650
Built Area
57 m²
Price/m²
$1450/m²
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
2
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$824/mo
Gross Yield
12.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+1.6%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
483d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas