More
✨TOWN HOUSE PALERMO: AMPLIO DEPARTAMENTO DE 2 DORMITORIOS ✨ | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 182m² - San Jorge
San Jorge, Asunción
Deal Rank #5849
Investment Rank #4288
Deal Score
52
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$179,000
Built Area
182 m²
Terrain
182 m²
Price/m²
$984/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$2208/mo
Gross Yield
14.8%
Neighborhood Trend
+55.7%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
476d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas