More
Casas de alta calidad en Terra Viva Residencias | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 143m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #9494
Investment Rank #8695
Deal Score
40
Investment Score
55
Key Metrics
Price
$139,000
Built Area
143 m²
Terrain
360 m²
Price/m²
$972/m²
Bedrooms
3
Est. Monthly Rent
$816/mo
Gross Yield
7.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
475d
Flood Risk
-
First Listed
Mar 26, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 26, 2026
View on InfoCasas