More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO EN ZONA CARMELITAS | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 84m² - Las Carmelitas
Las Carmelitas, Asunción
Deal Rank #4931
Investment Rank #7030
Deal Score
55
Investment Score
56
Key Metrics
Price
$150,000
Built Area
84 m²
Price/m²
$1786/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$950/mo
Gross Yield
7.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+3.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
467d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas