More
BARRIO LAS MERCEDES - EN VENTA HERMOSA RESIDENCIA DE 3 PLANTAS (4408) | inver.tips
Back to listings
5bd 589m² - Las Mercedes
Las Mercedes, Asunción
Deal Rank #1900
Investment Rank #4299
Deal Score
67
Investment Score
70
Key Metrics
Price
$360,000
Built Area
589 m²
Terrain
531 m²
Price/m²
$611/m²
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$901/mo
Gross Yield
3.0%
Neighborhood Trend
+70.6%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
462d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 26, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 26, 2026
View on InfoCasas