More
VENTA DEPARTAMENTO A ESTRENAR ZONA CIT LUQUE | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 65m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #976
Investment Rank #1978
Deal Score
73
Investment Score
76
Key Metrics
Price
$64,103
Built Area
65 m²
Price/m²
$986/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$653/mo
Gross Yield
12.2%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.0%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
464d
Flood Risk
HIGH
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas