More
Oportunidad en Sajonia: Casa en Venta en Excelente Ubicación | inver.tips
Back to listings
4bd 190m² - Sajonia
Sajonia, Asunción
Deal Rank #5363
Investment Rank #3440
Deal Score
54
Investment Score
73
Key Metrics
Price
$80,641
Built Area
190 m²
Terrain
212 m²
Price/m²
$424/m²
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
15.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-2.7%
Details
Condition
Good
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
458d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas