More
VENDO SALON DE EVENTOS Y COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 740m² - Villa Elisa
Villa Elisa, Central
Deal Rank #11601
Investment Rank #11870
Deal Score
28
Investment Score
33
Key Metrics
Price
$320,000
Built Area
740 m²
Terrain
2279 m²
Price/m²
$432/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
0
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$652/mo
Gross Yield
2.4%
Neighborhood Trend
+4.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
450d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 23, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 23, 2026
Quality Penalty
-50%
View on InfoCasas