More
IMPERDIBLE OPORTUNIDAD DE VIVIR EN EL EDIFICIO CENTRAL PARK – ASUNCIÓN | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 106m² - Asunción
Asunción, Asunción
Deal Rank #3126
Investment Rank #6569
Deal Score
62
Investment Score
58
Key Metrics
Price
$150,000
Built Area
106 m²
Price/m²
$1415/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1061/mo
Gross Yield
8.5%
Neighborhood Trend
-1.2%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
456d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas