More
Descubre Tu Nuevo Hogar en el Barrio Cerrado Miraflores en Mora Cué, Luque | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 75m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #12516
Investment Rank #5755
Deal Score
25
Investment Score
65
Key Metrics
Price
$72,492
Built Area
75 m²
Terrain
170 m²
Price/m²
$967/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$522/mo
Gross Yield
8.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+5.8%
Days on Market
456d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 13, 2026
Last Seen
May 13, 2026
View on InfoCasas