More
Vendo amplio departamento a estrenar semiamoblado | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 115m² - Villa Aurelia
Villa Aurelia, Asunción
Deal Rank #1647
Investment Rank #6239
Deal Score
69
Investment Score
59
Key Metrics
Price
$124,500
Built Area
115 m²
Price/m²
$1083/m²
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$1224/mo
Gross Yield
11.8%
Neighborhood Trend
-12.9%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
455d
Flood Risk
LOW
First Listed
Feb 10, 2026
Last Seen
-
View on InfoCasas