More
VENDO HERMOSA CASA EN VISTA ALEGRE | inver.tips
Back to listings
3bd 360m² - Vista Alegre
Vista Alegre, Asunción
Deal Rank #2759
Investment Rank #4463
Deal Score
63
Investment Score
69
Key Metrics
Price
$214,637
Built Area
360 m²
Terrain
300 m²
Price/m²
$596/m²
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
3
Parking
3
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$3600/mo
Gross Yield
20.1%
Neighborhood Trend
-3.3%
Details
Condition
Excellent
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
450d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Feb 19, 2026
Last Seen
Feb 19, 2026
View on InfoCasas