More
Vendo Departamento En Edificio Bernardino 118 M2 Con Area De Servicio Completa | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 118m² - Bernardino Caballero
Bernardino Caballero, Asunción
Deal Rank #8597
Investment Rank #12530
Deal Score
42
Investment Score
24
Key Metrics
Price
$273,679
Built Area
118 m²
Price/m²
$2319/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
3
Parking
2
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
452d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
May 14, 2026
Last Seen
May 14, 2026
View on InfoCasas