More
VENDO DEPARTAMENTO AMOBLADO DE 2 DORMITORIOS EN ZUVA IX | inver.tips
Back to listings
2bd 58m² - Luque
Luque, Central
Deal Rank #6859
Investment Rank #4727
Deal Score
48
Investment Score
65
Key Metrics
Price
$82,500
Built Area
58 m²
Price/m²
$1422/m²
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Parking
1
Investment
Est. Monthly Rent
$660/mo
Gross Yield
9.6%
Neighborhood Trend
+8.2%
Details
Condition
Brand new
Seller
Agency
Days on Market
446d
Flood Risk
NO RISK
First Listed
Mar 10, 2026
Last Seen
Mar 10, 2026
View on InfoCasas